Ranking No. Full name Team name Nationality Ages Gender Challenge Finish Time
All Start: 9:34:20
1 21-034 Florian Deichmann German Male 21K 11:50:10 2:15:50
2 21-013 Berni Widemann German 30-39 Male 21K 11:58:00 2:23:40
3 21-112 Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen Nielsen Danish U29 Male 21K 11:59:20 2:25:00
4 21-026 David Kuhn German U29 Male 21K 12:01:30 2:27:10
5 21-101 Nis Hjortskov Jensen Danish 40-49 Male 21K 12:03:40 2:29:20
6 21-091 Mike Ives USA 30-39 Male 21K 12:06:30 2:32:10
7 21-109 Phi Nguyen Quang Vietnamese 40-49 Male 21K 12:06:55 2:32:35
8 21-150 Vang A Nha Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 12:12:00 2:37:40
9 21-051 Jeffrey Fong New Zealand U29 Male 21K 12:14:45 2:40:25
10 21-050 Jean Verly VietClimb French 30-39 Male 21K 12:23:00 2:48:40
11 21-060 Kayla Feld Nanaimo USA U29 Female 21K 12:24:05 2:49:45
12 21-059 Katharina Schmitt German Female 21K 12:26:10 2:51:50
13 21-144 Todd Slater Algonquin Running Club Singaporean 50-59 Male 21K 12:28:58 2:54:38
14 21-035 Francisco Cortes Sanchis Spanish 40-49 Male 21K 12:33:15 2:58:55
15 21-078 Ma A Zee Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 12:34:35 3:00:15
16 21-105 Ong Ah Lai F1 Runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 12:35:00 3:00:40
17 21-005 Angel Stone USA 30-39 Female 21K 12:35:25 3:01:05
18 21-167 Nikke Ruokolainen Finnish U29 Male 21K 12:35:35 3:01:15
19 21-107 Paul Judge P D JUDGE British 30-39 Male 21K 12:35:55 3:01:35
20 21-027 Du Chastel Vietracimex French 30-39 Male 21K 12:37:00 3:02:40
21 21-143 TM Nagarajan Malaysian 40-49 Male 21K 12:37:45 3:03:25
22 21-120 Sara K. Valentina Indonesian 30-39 Female 21K 12:38:10 3:03:50
23 21-016 Cassandra Brady USA U29 Female 21K 12:38:35 3:04:15
24 21-156 Yinxiao Wu Singaporean U29 Female 21K 12:40:00 3:05:40
25 21-104 Nuttapong Ngamworrarojsakul We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 12:41:10 3:06:50
26 21-065 Kongkitt Lertprasartporn We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 12:41:10 3:06:50
27 21-131 Sung A Chen Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 12:44:00 3:09:40
28 21-132 Susan Lepry USA 50-59 Female 21K 12:44:30 3:10:10
29 21-098 Nicholas Choo Malaysian Male 21K 12:45:00 3:10:40
30 21-079 Maggie Sullivan USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:45:50 3:11:30
31 21-067 Kristina Liu-Blanton Team Blanton USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:46:00 3:11:40
32 21-055 Jody O Dea Irish 30-39 Male 21K 12:46:50 3:12:30
33 21-095 Nam Le The Hoang Vietnamese 30-39 Male 21K 12:47:05 3:12:45
34 21-007 Anna Jackowska Polish 30-39 Female 21K 12:47:25 3:13:05
35 21-090 Migy Gregoire Swiss Male 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
36 21-121 Sarret Robert Swiss Male 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
37 21-110 Pia Raunkjær Danish 30-39 Female 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
38 21-066 Kristian Frederiksen Danish 30-39 Male 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
39 21-058 Josselyn Neukom USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:49:40 3:15:20
40 21-153 Wiebke Kobel German U29 Female 21K 12:50:00 3:15:40
41 21-171 Thao A Su Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 12:51:20 3:17:00
42 21-080 Magnus Joakim Hindisis Bjelkås Hjälsta IK Swedish 40-49 Male 21K 12:51:40 3:17:20
43 21-089 Michele Papadopoulos USA Female 21K 12:52:35 3:18:15
44 21-088 Michael Power Cheers! Irish 50-59 Male 21K 12:53:50 3:19:30
45 21-069 Kwok Kian Yong F1 Runners Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 12:54:20 3:20:00
46 21-019 Charlier Jean-Christophe Belgian 40-49 Male 21K 12:58:00 3:23:40
47 21-048 Irene Wong USA 30-39 Female 21K 13:00:00 3:25:40
48 21-037 Giang A Do Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 13:02:20 3:28:00
49 21-057 Jordi Bartes Spain U29 Male 21K 13:02:20 3:28:00
50 21-017 Cat Barton British 30-39 Female 21K 13:03:30 3:29:10
51 21-001 Andreas Karlsen 30-39 Male 21K 13:04:00 3:29:40
52 21-128 Spencer Whibley Team Andie Jojo UK 50-59 Male 21K 13:04:20 3:30:00
53 21-092 Mindy Slaughter USA 30-39 Female 21K 13:05:00 3:30:40
54 21-015 Camilla McMyn UK 30-39 Female 21K 13:06:55 3:32:35
55 21-008 Anthony Mounts Hanoi Hash House Harriers USA 50-59 Male 21K 13:07:00 3:32:40
56 21-102 Nolan Richardson British Male 21K 13:09:40 3:35:20
57 21-087 Michael Kidwell USA 30-39 Male 21K 13:10:15 3:35:55
58 21-147 Trinh Rong PETROLE HAHN French Male 21K 13:11:15 3:36:55
59 21-085 Maurice Humphries British 40-49 Male 21K 13:13:45 3:39:25
60 21-116 Rosie Sargisson New Zealand U29 Female 21K 13:17:30 3:43:10
61 21-140 Thao Minh Hoang Vietnamese U29 Female 21K 13:17:35 3:43:15
62 21-129 Stacey Sawchuk Team Andie Jojo Canadian 30-39 Female 21K 13:20:30 3:46:10
63 21-170 Deborah Vermeire USA 40-49 Female 21K 13:21:40 3:47:20
64 21-047 Ian Wood Australian 40-49 Male 21K 13:22:30 3:48:10
65 21-082 Maria Camilla Bjelkås Hjälsta IK Swedish 40-49 Female 21K 13:23:35 3:49:15
66 21-025 Daniel Chow F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 13:35:05 4:00:45
67 21-042 Ho Mun Keong F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 13:35:05 4:00:45
68 21-074 Lau Sie Ping Lau Sie Ping Malaysian >60 Male 21K 13:22:10 3:47:50
69 21-093 Mithra Bakhtiari Australian 30-39 Female 21K 13:22:45 3:48:25
70 21-011 Ashley Juliette Laracy Canadian U29 Female 21K 13:22:50 3:48:30
71 21-023 Dai Jing Just for fun Singaporean U29 Female 21K 13:23:25 3:49:05
72 21-021 Chin Shi Yao Just for fun Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:23:25 3:49:05
73 21-099 Nida Phonkhet Thai 30-39 Female 21K 13:30:20 3:56:00
74 21-130 Steve Caulfield British 50-59 Male 21K 13:30:20 3:56:00
75 21-054 Joanne Stewart British 40-49 Female 21K 13:31:00 3:56:40
76 21-040 Hanita Othman Jungle Cat Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 13:33:50 3:59:30
77 21-056 John Nielsen Danish Embassy Danish Male 21K 13:34:00 3:59:40
78 21-165 Edward Blanton Team Blanton USA 40-49 Male 21K 13:34:10 3:59:50
79 21-142 Ting Tuck Wai Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:35:30 4:01:10
80 21-046 Ian Richard Teare British 40-49 Male 21K 13:36:50 4:02:30
81 21-141 Tan Jiun Siew Malaysian 30-39 Female 21K 13:40:20 4:06:00
82 21-043 Hub Langstaff USA 50-59 Male 21K 13:40:20 4:06:00
83 21-028 Dhoore Ellen Belgian 40-49 Female 21K 13:41:10 4:06:50
84 21-138 Teo Soo Tian F1 Runners Singaporean 40-49 Female 21K 13:42:55 4:08:35
85 21-136 Tan Zhao Long Meow Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:43:35 4:09:15
86 21-122 See Kah Meng Just for fun Singaporean Male 21K 13:43:45 4:09:25
87 21-119 Sangwani Mabhena Malawian 30-39 Male 21K 13:41:40 4:07:20
88 21-004 Ang Lee Lian F1 runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 13:50:20 4:16:00
89 21-063 Kim Erickson Dancer USA 50-59 Female 21K 13:51:10 4:16:50
90 21-064 Koh Beng Geok F1 Runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 13:52:05 4:17:45
91 21-083 Mark Patterson GroupM UK 50-59 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
92 21-049 Jacob Kvist GroupM Danish 30-39 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
93 21-002 Andrew Meaden GroupM British 40-49 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
94 21-030 Edward Thesiger GroupM UK 40-49 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
95 21-045 Ian Boyd Fox French >60 Male 21K 13:56:15 4:21:55
96 21-075 Lee Yan Lin Blue Unicorns Singaporean U29 Female 21K 13:56:40 4:22:20
97 21-166 Lee Shun Man Blue Unicorns British U29 Female 21K 13:56:40 4:22:20
98 21-062 Kevin Johnston USA 40-49 Male 21K 13:59:25 4:25:05
99 21-044 Hui Siu Ming Chinese 40-49 Male 21K 14:02:10 4:27:50
100 21-134 Tai Nguyen Vietnamese 50-59 Male 21K 14:03:40 4:29:20
101 21-094 Molly Dancer USA U29 Female 21K 14:04:35 4:30:15
102 21-139 Sylvia Chan Flamingo Hong Kong 30-39 Female 21K 14:04:40 4:30:20
103 21-076 Low Hwee Chin Joyrunner Singaporean Female 21K 14:10:00 4:35:40
104 21-073 Lee Ai Cheok Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 14:10:00 4:35:40
105 21-072 Le Tu Kien Diethelm Travel Vietnamese Male 21K 14:10:15 4:35:55
106 21-113 Richard Burrage Cimigo UK 40-49 Male 21K 14:11:20 4:37:00
107 21-149 Van Nguyen Thi Vietnamese 40-49 Female 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
108 21-154 William Marshak USA >60 Male 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
109 21-070 Lau Lai Ming Chinese 40-49 Female 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
110 21-151 Wang Kang Yin F1 Runners Malaysian 30-39 Female 21K 14:15:20 4:41:00
111 21-106 Ong Bee Cheng BC Singaporean U29 Female 21K 14:17:00 4:42:40
112 21-100 Ng Chiew Geok Malaysian N/A Female 21K 14:18:00 4:43:40
113 21-133 Syed Zainal Abidin b. Syed Noh Malaysian 30-39 Male 21K 14:18:40 4:44:20
114 21-053 Joanne Loke F1 Runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 14:19:10 4:44:50
115 21-038 Goh Ching Ping Sharon Sharon Stoney Singaporean 30-39 Female 21K 14:19:40 4:45:20
116 21-155 Yeo Chiat Wei Sharon Stoney Singaporean 30-39 Female 21K 14:19:40 4:45:20
117 21-137 Tee Choon Seng Malaysian 30-39 Male 21K 14:20:30 4:46:10
118 21-029 Edward Ong Lau Sie Ping Malaysian 50-59 Male 21K 14:20:50 4:46:30
119 21-014 Cæcilie Hansen Danish Embassy Danish Female 21K 14:23:15 4:48:55
120 21-020 Chia Wing Fei Malaysian N/A Male 21K 14:23:30 4:49:10
121 21-061 Kelvin Tan Chiong Chye F1 runners Singaporean 50-59 Male 21K 14:25:30 4:51:10
122 21-114 Rosalie Simson Simson USA 30-39 Female 21K 14:25:35 4:51:15
123 21-033 Elizabeth Caskie USA 30-39 Female 21K 14:25:35 4:51:15
124 21-068 Kwang Chee Foon F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 14:27:30 4:53:10
125 21-127 Siti Hadijah Bte Ahmad Singaporean U29 Female 21K 14:35:00 5:00:40
126 21-009 Apirudee Muangkasem Thai 30-39 Female 21K 14:35:25 5:01:05
127 21-124 Sikavech Temtanapon We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 14:36:00 5:01:40
128 21-135 Tan Sok Tin F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Female 21K 14:36:55 5:02:35
129 21-118 Samart Waypong Crazy Running Thai 30-39 Male 21K 14:38:35 5:04:15
130 21-152 Wararat Siripornpitak Crazy Running Thai U29 Female 21K 14:38:40 5:04:20
131 21-145 Torsten Edens Diethelm Travel Danish Male 21K 14:44:15 5:09:55
132 21-163 Cheryl Tham Pacesetter Kuala Lumpur Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 14:44:15 5:09:55
133 21-052 Jerilyn Ann Lo Chen Ying Singaporean U29 Male 21K 14:46:00 5:11:40
134 21-161 Tin Bui Minh Vietnamese U29 Male 21K 14:46:00 5:11:40
135 21-003 Ang Kok Kian Joyrunner Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 14:56:30 5:22:10
136 21-096 Nattitha Tananattapun VibramFiveFingersThailand Thai Female 21K 14:58:10 5:23:50
137 21-115 Rosemary Chan Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:00:45 5:26:25
138 21-086 Mette Nyrup Stilling Danish Embassy Danish Female 21K 15:02:50 5:28:30
139 21-108 Paul LaFontaine Paul LaFontaine USA Male 21K 15:17:25 5:43:05
140 21-164 Colleen LaFontaine Paul LaFontaine USA 40-49 Female 21K 15:17:25 5:43:05
141 21-022 Christopher Han Wei Sim British U29 Male 21K 15:20:20 5:46:00
142 21-160 Simon Fasterkjær Kjeldsen Danish Embassy Danish Male 21K 15:24:10 5:49:50
143 21-162 Jeanette Moss Krona norwegian 30-39 Female 21K 15:24:10 5:49:50
144 21-157 Zarina Abd Rahman Jungle Cat Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:24:30 5:50:10
145 21-168 Eileen Gan Khoon Tin Lew Lee Lee Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:26:25 5:52:05
146 21-169 Ho Chiu Wah Lew Lee Lee Malaysian >60 Male 21K 15:26:25 5:52:05
147 21-012 Azrina Azimuddin Malaysian Female 21K 15:28:30 5:54:10
148 21-018 Cha Choon Lin Rockwool Malaysian 40-49 Male 21K 15:32:30 5:58:10
149 21-103 Nur Athirah Lyn Chee Abdullah Minh Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:56:30 6:22:10
150 21-146 Trang Tran Thi Bich Minh Vietnamese 40-49 Female 21K 15:56:30 6:22:10
151 21-148 Tuyen Nguyen The Vietnamese 30-39 Male 21K 16:25:45 6:51:25
152 21-071 Lau Puay Kiang Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
153 21-117 Sally Khoo Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
154 21-125 Sim Meng Kwoon Joyrunner Singaporean >60 Male 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
Male
1 21-034 Florian Deichmann German Male 21K 11:50:10 2:15:50
2 21-013 Berni Widemann German 30-39 Male 21K 11:58:00 2:23:40
3 21-112 Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen Nielsen Danish U29 Male 21K 11:59:20 2:25:00
4 21-026 David Kuhn German U29 Male 21K 12:01:30 2:27:10
5 21-101 Nis Hjortskov Jensen Danish 40-49 Male 21K 12:03:40 2:29:20
6 21-091 Mike Ives USA 30-39 Male 21K 12:06:30 2:32:10
7 21-109 Phi Nguyen Quang Vietnamese 40-49 Male 21K 12:06:55 2:32:35
8 21-150 Vang A Nha Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 12:12:00 2:37:40
9 21-051 Jeffrey Fong New Zealand U29 Male 21K 12:14:45 2:40:25
10 21-050 Jean Verly VietClimb French 30-39 Male 21K 12:23:00 2:48:40
11 21-144 Todd Slater Algonquin Running Club Singaporean 50-59 Male 21K 12:28:58 2:54:38
12 21-035 Francisco Cortes Sanchis Spanish 40-49 Male 21K 12:33:15 2:58:55
13 21-078 Ma A Zee Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 12:34:35 3:00:15
14 21-105 Ong Ah Lai F1 Runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 12:35:00 3:00:40
15 21-167 Nikke Ruokolainen Finnish U29 Male 21K 12:35:35 3:01:15
16 21-107 Paul Judge P D JUDGE British 30-39 Male 21K 12:35:55 3:01:35
17 21-027 Du Chastel Vietracimex French 30-39 Male 21K 12:37:00 3:02:40
18 21-143 TM Nagarajan Malaysian 40-49 Male 21K 12:37:45 3:03:25
19 21-104 Nuttapong Ngamworrarojsakul We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 12:41:10 3:06:50
20 21-065 Kongkitt Lertprasartporn We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 12:41:10 3h 6m 50s
21 21-131 Sung A Chen Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 12:44:00 3:09:40
22 21-098 Nicholas Choo Malaysian Male 21K 12:45:00 3:10:40
23 21-055 Jody O Dea Irish 30-39 Male 21K 12:46:50 3:12:30
24 21-095 Nam Le The Hoang Vietnamese 30-39 Male 21K 12:47:05 3:12:45
25 21-090 Migy Gregoire Swiss Male 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
26 21-121 Sarret Robert Swiss Male 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
27 21-066 Kristian Frederiksen Danish 30-39 Male 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
28 21-171 Thao A Su Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 12:51:20 3:17:00
29 21-080 Magnus Joakim Hindisis Bjelkås Hjälsta IK Swedish 40-49 Male 21K 12:51:40 3:17:20
30 21-088 Michael Power Cheers! Irish 50-59 Male 21K 12:53:50 3:19:30
31 21-069 Kwok Kian Yong F1 Runners Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 12:54:20 3:20:00
32 21-019 Charlier Jean-Christophe Belgian 40-49 Male 21K 12:58:00 3:23:40
33 21-037 Giang A Do Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K 13:02:20 3:28:00
34 21-057 Jordi Bartes Spain U29 Male 21K 13:02:20 3:28:00
35 21-001 Andreas Karlsen 30-39 Male 21K 13:04:00 3:29:40
36 21-128 Spencer Whibley Team Andie Jojo UK 50-59 Male 21K 13:04:20 3:30:00
37 21-008 Anthony Mounts Hanoi Hash House Harriers USA 50-59 Male 21K 13:07:00 3:32:40
38 21-102 Nolan Richardson British Male 21K 13:09:40 3:35:20
39 21-087 Michael Kidwell USA 30-39 Male 21K 13:10:15 3:35:55
40 21-147 Trinh Rong PETROLE HAHN French Male 21K 13:11:15 3:36:55
41 21-085 Maurice Humphries British 40-49 Male 21K 13:13:45 3:39:25
42 21-047 Ian Wood Australian 40-49 Male 21K 13:22:30 3:48:10
43 21-025 Daniel Chow F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 13:35:05 4:00:45
44 21-042 Ho Mun Keong F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 13:35:05 4:00:45
45 21-074 Lau Sie Ping Lau Sie Ping Malaysian >60 Male 21K 13:22:10 3:47:50
46 21-021 Chin Shi Yao Just for fun Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:23:25 3:49:05
47 21-130 Steve Caulfield British 50-59 Male 21K 13:30:20 3:56:00
48 21-056 John Nielsen Danish Embassy Danish Male 21K 13:34:00 3:59:40
49 21-165 Edward Blanton Team Blanton USA 40-49 Male 21K 13:34:10 3:59:50
50 21-142 Ting Tuck Wai Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:35:30 4:01:10
51 21-046 Ian Richard Teare British 40-49 Male 21K 13:36:50 4:02:30
52 21-043 Hub Langstaff USA 50-59 Male 21K 13:40:20 4:06:00
53 21-136 Tan Zhao Long Meow Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:43:35 4:09:15
54 21-122 See Kah Meng Just for fun Singaporean Male 21K 13:43:45 4:09:25
55 21-119 Sangwani Mabhena Malawian 30-39 Male 21K 13:41:40 4:07:20
56 21-083 Mark Patterson GroupM UK 50-59 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
57 21-049 Jacob Kvist GroupM Danish 30-39 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
58 21-002 Andrew Meaden GroupM British 40-49 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
59 21-030 Edward Thesiger GroupM UK 40-49 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
60 21-045 Ian Boyd Fox French >60 Male 21K 13:56:15 4:21:55
61 21-062 Kevin Johnston USA 40-49 Male 21K 13:59:25 4:25:05
62 21-044 Hui Siu Ming Chinese 40-49 Male 21K 14:02:10 4:27:50
63 21-134 Tai Nguyen Vietnamese 50-59 Male 21K 14:03:40 4:29:20
64 21-072 Le Tu Kien Diethelm Travel Vietnamese Male 21K 14:10:15 4:35:55
65 21-113 Richard Burrage Cimigo UK 40-49 Male 21K 14:11:20 4:37:00
66 21-154 William Marshak USA >60 Male 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
67 21-133 Syed Zainal Abidin b. Syed Noh Malaysian 30-39 Male 21K 14:18:40 4:44:20
68 21-137 Tee Choon Seng Malaysian 30-39 Male 21K 14:20:30 4:46:10
69 21-029 Edward Ong Lau Sie Ping Malaysian 50-59 Male 21K 14:20:50 4:46:30
70 21-020 Chia Wing Fei Malaysian N/A Male 21K 14:23:30 4:49:10
71 21-061 Kelvin Tan Chiong Chye F1 runners Singaporean 50-59 Male 21K 14:25:30 4:51:10
72 21-068 Kwang Chee Foon F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 14:27:30 4:53:10
73 21-124 Sikavech Temtanapon We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 14:36:00 5:01:40
74 21-118 Samart Waypong Crazy Running Thai 30-39 Male 21K 14:38:35 5:04:15
75 21-145 Torsten Edens Diethelm Travel Danish Male 21K 14:44:15 5:09:55
76 21-052 Jerilyn Ann Lo Chen Ying Singaporean U29 Male 21K 14:46:00 5:11:40
77 21-161 Tin Bui Minh Vietnamese U29 Male 21K 14:46:00 5:11:40
78 21-003 Ang Kok Kian Joyrunner Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 14:56:30 5:22:10
79 21-108 Paul LaFontaine Paul LaFontaine USA Male 21K 15:17:25 5:43:05
80 21-022 Christopher Han Wei Sim British U29 Male 21K 15:20:20 5:46:00
81 21-160 Simon Fasterkjær Kjeldsen Danish Embassy Danish Male 21K 15:24:10 5:49:50
82 21-169 Ho Chiu Wah Lew Lee Lee Malaysian >60 Male 21K 15:26:25 5:52:05
83 21-018 Cha Choon Lin Rockwool Malaysian 40-49 Male 21K 15:32:30 5:58:10
84 21-148 Tuyen Nguyen The Vietnamese 30-39 Male 21K 16:25:45 6:51:25
85 21-125 Sim Meng Kwoon Joyrunner Singaporean >60 Male 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
Female
1 21-060 Kayla Feld Nanaimo USA U29 Female 21K 12:24:05 2:49:45
2 21-059 Katharina Schmitt German Female 21K 12:26:10 2:51:50
3 21-005 Angel Stone USA 30-39 Female 21K 12:35:25 3:01:05
4 21-120 Sara K. Valentina Indonesian 30-39 Female 21K 12:38:10 3:03:50
5 21-016 Cassandra Brady USA U29 Female 21K 12:38:35 3:04:15
6 21-156 Yinxiao Wu Singaporean U29 Female 21K 12:40:00 3:05:40
7 21-132 Susan Lepry USA 50-59 Female 21K 12:44:30 3:10:10
8 21-079 Maggie Sullivan USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:45:50 3:11:30
9 21-067 Kristina Liu-Blanton Team Blanton USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:46:00 3:11:40
10 21-007 Anna Jackowska Polish 30-39 Female 21K 12:47:25 3:13:05
11 21-110 Pia Raunkjær Danish 30-39 Female 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
12 21-058 Josselyn Neukom USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:49:40 3:15:20
13 21-153 Wiebke Kobel German U29 Female 21K 12:50:00 3:15:40
14 21-089 Michele Papadopoulos USA Female 21K 12:52:35 3:18:15
15 21-048 Irene Wong USA 30-39 Female 21K 13:00:00 3:25:40
16 21-017 Cat Barton British 30-39 Female 21K 13:03:30 3:29:10
17 21-092 Mindy Slaughter USA 30-39 Female 21K 13:05:00 3:30:40
18 21-015 Camilla McMyn UK 30-39 Female 21K 13:06:55 3:32:35
19 21-116 Rosie Sargisson New Zealand U29 Female 21K 13:17:30 3:43:10
20 21-140 Thao Minh Hoang Vietnamese U29 Female 21K 13:17:35 3:43:15
21 21-129 Stacey Sawchuk Team Andie Jojo Canadian 30-39 Female 21K 13:20:30 3:46:10
22 21-170 Deborah Vermeire USA 40-49 Female 21K 13:21:40 3:47:20
23 21-082 Maria Camilla Bjelkås Hjälsta IK Swedish 40-49 Female 21K 13:23:35 3:49:15
24 21-093 Mithra Bakhtiari Australian 30-39 Female 21K 13:22:45 3:48:25
25 21-011 Ashley Juliette Laracy Canadian U29 Female 21K 13:22:50 3:48:30
26 21-023 Dai Jing Just for fun Singaporean U29 Female 21K 13:23:25 3:49:05
27 21-099 Nida Phonkhet Thai 30-39 Female 21K 13:30:20 3:56:00
28 21-054 Joanne Stewart British 40-49 Female 21K 13:31:00 3:56:40
29 21-040 Hanita Othman Jungle Cat Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 13:33:50 3:59:30
30 21-141 Tan Jiun Siew Malaysian 30-39 Female 21K 13:40:20 4:06:00
31 21-028 Dhoore Ellen Belgian 40-49 Female 21K 13:41:10 4:06:50
32 21-138 Teo Soo Tian F1 Runners Singaporean 40-49 Female 21K 13:42:55 4:08:35
33 21-004 Ang Lee Lian F1 runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 13:50:20 4:16:00
34 21-063 Kim Erickson Dancer USA 50-59 Female 21K 13:51:10 4:16:50
35 21-064 Koh Beng Geok F1 Runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 13:52:05 4:17:45
36 21-075 Lee Yan Lin Blue Unicorns Singaporean U29 Female 21K 13:56:40 4:22:20
37 21-166 Lee Shun Man Blue Unicorns British U29 Female 21K 13:56:40 4:22:20
38 21-094 Molly Dancer USA U29 Female 21K 14:04:35 4:30:15
39 21-139 Sylvia Chan Flamingo Hong Kong 30-39 Female 21K 14:04:40 4:30:20
40 21-076 Low Hwee Chin Joyrunner Singaporean Female 21K 14:10:00 4:35:40
41 21-073 Lee Ai Cheok Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 14:10:00 4:35:40
42 21-149 Van Nguyen Thi Vietnamese 40-49 Female 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
43 21-070 Lau Lai Ming Chinese 40-49 Female 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
44 21-151 Wang Kang Yin F1 Runners Malaysian 30-39 Female 21K 14:15:20 4:41:00
45 21-106 Ong Bee Cheng BC Singaporean U29 Female 21K 14:17:00 4:42:40
46 21-100 Ng Chiew Geok Malaysian N/A Female 21K 14:18:00 4:43:40
47 21-053 Joanne Loke F1 Runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 14:19:10 4:44:50
48 21-038 Goh Ching Ping Sharon Sharon Stoney Singaporean 30-39 Female 21K 14:19:40 4:45:20
49 21-155 Yeo Chiat Wei Sharon Stoney Singaporean 30-39 Female 21K 14:19:40 4:45:20
50 21-014 Cæcilie Hansen Danish Embassy Danish Female 21K 14:23:15 4:48:55
51 21-114 Rosalie Simson Simson USA 30-39 Female 21K 14:25:35 4:51:15
52 21-033 Elizabeth Caskie USA 30-39 Female 21K 14:25:35 4:51:15
53 21-127 Siti Hadijah Bte Ahmad Singaporean U29 Female 21K 14:35:00 5:00:40
54 21-009 Apirudee Muangkasem Thai 30-39 Female 21K 14:35:25 5:01:05
55 21-135 Tan Sok Tin F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Female 21K 14:36:55 5:02:35
56 21-152 Wararat Siripornpitak Crazy Running Thai U29 Female 21K 14:38:40 5:04:20
57 21-163 Cheryl Tham Pacesetter Kuala Lumpur Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 14:44:15 5:09:55
58 21-096 Nattitha Tananattapun VibramFiveFingersThailand Thai Female 21K 14:58:10 5:23:50
59 21-115 Rosemary Chan Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:00:45 5:26:25
60 21-086 Mette Nyrup Stilling Danish Embassy Danish Female 21K 15:02:50 5:28:30
61 21-164 Colleen LaFontaine Paul LaFontaine USA 40-49 Female 21K 15:17:25 5:43:05
62 21-162 Jeanette Moss Krona norwegian 30-39 Female 21K 15:24:10 5:49:50
63 21-157 Zarina Abd Rahman Jungle Cat Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:24:30 5:50:10
64 21-168 Eileen Gan Khoon Tin Lew Lee Lee Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:26:25 5:52:05
65 21-012 Azrina Azimuddin Malaysian Female 21K 15:28:30 5:54:10
66 21-103 Nur Athirah Lyn Chee Abdullah Minh Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:56:30 6:22:10
67 21-146 Trang Tran Thi Bich Minh Vietnamese 40-49 Female 21K 15:56:30 6:22:10
68 21-071 Lau Puay Kiang Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
69 21-117 Sally Khoo Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
Age >60
1 21-074 Lau Sie Ping Lau Sie Ping Malaysian >60 Male 21K 13:22:10 3:47:50
2 21-045 Ian Boyd Fox French >60 Male 21K 13:56:15 4:21:55
3 21-154 William Marshak USA >60 Male 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
4 21-169 Ho Chiu Wah Lew Lee Lee Malaysian >60 Male 21K 15:26:25 5:52:05
5 21-125 Sim Meng Kwoon Joyrunner Singaporean >60 Male 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
Age 50-59
1 21-144 Todd Slater Algonquin Running Club Singaporean 50-59 Male 21K 12:28:58 2:54:38
2 21-132 Susan Lepry USA 50-59 Female 21K 12:44:30 3:10:10
3 21-088 Michael Power Cheers! Irish 50-59 Male 21K 12:53:50 3:19:30
4 21-128 Spencer Whibley Team Andie Jojo UK 50-59 Male 21K 13:04:20 3:30:00
5 21-008 Anthony Mounts Hanoi Hash House Harriers USA 50-59 Male 21K 13:07:00 3:32:40
6 21-130 Steve Caulfield British 50-59 Male 21K 13:30:20 3:56:00
7 21-043 Hub Langstaff USA 50-59 Male 21K 13:40:20 4:06:00
8 21-004 Ang Lee Lian F1 runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 13:50:20 4:16:00
9 21-063 Kim Erickson Dancer USA 50-59 Female 21K 13:51:10 4:16:50
10 21-064 Koh Beng Geok F1 Runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 13:52:05 4:17:45
11 21-083 Mark Patterson GroupM UK 50-59 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
12 21-134 Tai Nguyen Vietnamese 50-59 Male 21K 14:03:40 4:29:20
13 21-073 Lee Ai Cheok Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 14:10:00 4:35:40
14 21-053 Joanne Loke F1 Runners Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 14:19:10 4:44:50
15 21-029 Edward Ong Lau Sie Ping Malaysian 50-59 Male 21K 14:20:50 4:46:30
16 21-061 Kelvin Tan Chiong Chye F1 runners Singaporean 50-59 Male 21K 14:25:30 4:51:10
17 21-071 Lau Puay Kiang Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
18 21-117 Sally Khoo Joyrunner Singaporean 50-59 Female 21K 16:41:30 7:07:10
Age 40-49
1 21-101 Nis Hjortskov Jensen Danish 40-49 Male 21K 12:03:40 2:29:20
2 21-109 Phi Nguyen Quang Vietnamese 40-49 Male 21K 12:06:55 2:32:35
3 21-035 Francisco Cortes Sanchis Spanish 40-49 Male 21K 12:33:15 2:58:55
4 21-105 Ong Ah Lai F1 Runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 12:35:00 3:00:40
5 21-143 TM Nagarajan Malaysian 40-49 Male 21K 12:37:45 3:03:25
6 21-079 Maggie Sullivan USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:45:50 3:11:30
7 21-067 Kristina Liu-Blanton Team Blanton USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:46:00 3:11:40
8 21-058 Josselyn Neukom USA 40-49 Female 21K 12:49:40 3:15:20
9 21-080 Magnus Joakim Hindisis Bjelkås Hjälsta IK Swedish 40-49 Male 21K 12:51:40 3:17:20
10 21-019 Charlier Jean-Christophe Belgian 40-49 Male 21K 12:58:00 3:23:40
11 21-085 Maurice Humphries British 40-49 Male 21K 13:13:45 3:39:25
12 21-170 Deborah Vermeire USA 40-49 Female 21K 13:21:40 3:47:20
13 21-047 Ian Wood Australian 40-49 Male 21K 13:22:30 3:48:10
14 21-082 Maria Camilla Bjelkås Hjälsta IK Swedish 40-49 Female 21K 13:23:35 3:49:15
15 21-025 Daniel Chow F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 13:35:05 4:00:45
16 21-042 Ho Mun Keong F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 13:35:05 4:00:45
17 21-054 Joanne Stewart British 40-49 Female 21K 13:31:00 3:56:40
18 21-040 Hanita Othman Jungle Cat Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 13:33:50 3:59:30
19 21-165 Edward Blanton Team Blanton USA 40-49 Male 21K 13:34:10 3:59:50
20 21-046 Ian Richard Teare British 40-49 Male 21K 13:36:50 4:02:30
21 21-028 Dhoore Ellen Belgian 40-49 Female 21K 13:41:10 4:06:50
22 21-138 Teo Soo Tian F1 Runners Singaporean 40-49 Female 21K 13:42:55 4:08:35
23 21-002 Andrew Meaden GroupM British 40-49 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
24 21-030 Edward Thesiger GroupM UK 40-49 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
25 21-062 Kevin Johnston USA 40-49 Male 21K 13:59:25 4:25:05
26 21-044 Hui Siu Ming Chinese 40-49 Male 21K 14:02:10 4:27:50
27 21-113 Richard Burrage Cimigo UK 40-49 Male 21K 14:11:20 4:37:00
28 21-149 Van Nguyen Thi Vietnamese 40-49 Female 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
29 21-070 Lau Lai Ming Chinese 40-49 Female 21K 14:12:40 4:38:20
30 21-068 Kwang Chee Foon F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 14:27:30 4:53:10
31 21-135 Tan Sok Tin F1 runners Singaporean 40-49 Female 21K 14:36:55 5:02:35
32 21-163 Cheryl Tham Pacesetter Kuala Lumpur Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 14:44:15 5:09:55
33 21-003 Ang Kok Kian Joyrunner Singaporean 40-49 Male 21K 14:56:30 5:22:10
34 21-115 Rosemary Chan Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:00:45 5:26:25
35 21-164 Colleen LaFontaine Paul LaFontaine USA 40-49 Female 21K 15:17:25 5:43:05
36 21-157 Zarina Abd Rahman Jungle Cat Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:24:30 5:50:10
37 21-168 Eileen Gan Khoon Tin Lew Lee Lee Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:26:25 5:52:05
38 21-018 Cha Choon Lin Rockwool Malaysian 40-49 Male 21K 15:32:30 5:58:10
39 21-103 Nur Athirah Lyn Chee Abdullah Minh Malaysian 40-49 Female 21K 15:56:30 6:22:10
40 21-146 Trang Tran Thi Bich Minh Vietnamese 40-49 Female 21K 15:56:30 6:22:10
Age 30-39
1 21-013 Berni Widemann German 30-39 Male 21K 11:58:00 2:23:40
2 21-091 Mike Ives USA 30-39 Male 21K 12:06:30 2:32:10
3 21-050 Jean Verly VietClimb French 30-39 Male 21K 12:23:00 2:48:40
4 21-005 Angel Stone USA 30-39 Female 21K 12:35:25 3:01:05
5 21-107 Paul Judge P D JUDGE British 30-39 Male 21K 12:35:55 3:01:35
6 21-027 Du Chastel Vietracimex French 30-39 Male 21K 12:37:00 3:02:40
7 21-120 Sara K. Valentina Indonesian 30-39 Female 21K 12:38:10 3:03:50
8 21-055 Jody O Dea Irish 30-39 Male 21K 12:46:50 3:12:30
9 21-095 Nam Le The Hoang Vietnamese 30-39 Male 21K 12:47:05 3:12:45
10 21-007 Anna Jackowska Polish 30-39 Female 21K 12:47:25 3:13:05
11 21-110 Pia Raunkjær Danish 30-39 Female 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
12 21-066 Kristian Frederiksen Danish 30-39 Male 21K 12:47:35 3:13:15
13 21-069 Kwok Kian Yong F1 Runners Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 12:54:20 3:20:00
14 21-048 Irene Wong USA 30-39 Female 21K 13:00:00 3:25:40
15 21-017 Cat Barton British 30-39 Female 21K 13:03:30 3:29:10
16 21-001 Andreas Karlsen 30-39 Male 21K 13:04:00 3:29:40
17 21-092 Mindy Slaughter USA 30-39 Female 21K 13:05:00 3:30:40
18 21-015 Camilla McMyn UK 30-39 Female 21K 13:06:55 3:32:35
19 21-087 Michael Kidwell USA 30-39 Male 21K 13:10:15 3:35:55
20 21-129 Stacey Sawchuk Team Andie Jojo Canadian 30-39 Female 21K 13:20:30 3:46:10
21 21-093 Mithra Bakhtiari Australian 30-39 Female 21K 13:22:45 3:48:25
22 21-021 Chin Shi Yao Just for fun Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:23:25 3:49:05
23 21-099 Nida Phonkhet Thai 30-39 Female 21K 13:30:20 3:56:00
24 21-142 Ting Tuck Wai Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:35:30 4:01:10
25 21-141 Tan Jiun Siew Malaysian 30-39 Female 21K 13:40:20 4:06:00
26 21-136 Tan Zhao Long Meow Singaporean 30-39 Male 21K 13:43:35 4:09:15
27 21-119 Sangwani Mabhena Malawian 30-39 Male 21K 13:41:40 4:07:20
28 21-049 Jacob Kvist GroupM Danish 30-39 Male 21K 13:52:10 4:17:50
29 21-139 Sylvia Chan Flamingo Hong Kong 30-39 Female 21K 14:04:40 4:30:20
30 21-151 Wang Kang Yin F1 Runners Malaysian 30-39 Female 21K 14:15:20 4:41:00
31 21-133 Syed Zainal Abidin b. Syed Noh Malaysian 30-39 Male 21K 14:18:40 4:44:20
32 21-038 Goh Ching Ping Sharon Sharon Stoney Singaporean 30-39 Female 21K 14:19:40 4:45:20
33 21-155 Yeo Chiat Wei Sharon Stoney Singaporean 30-39 Female 21K 14:19:40 4:45:20
34 21-137 Tee Choon Seng Malaysian 30-39 Male 21K 14:20:30 4:46:10
35 21-114 Rosalie Simson Simson USA 30-39 Female 21K 14:25:35 4:51:15
36 21-033 Elizabeth Caskie USA 30-39 Female 21K 14:25:35 4:51:15
37 21-009 Apirudee Muangkasem Thai 30-39 Female 21K 14:35:25 5:01:05
38 21-118 Samart Waypong Crazy Running Thai 30-39 Male 21K 14:38:35 5:04:15
39 21-162 Jeanette Moss Krona norwegian 30-39 Female 21K 15:24:10 5:49:50
40 21-148 Tuyen Nguyen The Vietnamese 30-39 Male 21K 16:25:45 6:51:25
Age U29
1 21-112 Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen Nielsen Danish U29 Male 21K 11:59:20 2:25:00
2 21-026 David Kuhn German U29 Male 21K 12:01:30 2:27:10
3 21-051 Jeffrey Fong New Zealand U29 Male 21K 12:14:45 2:40:25
4 21-060 Kayla Feld Nanaimo USA U29 Female 21K 12:24:05 2:49:45
5 21-167 Nikke Ruokolainen Finnish U29 Male 21K 12:35:35 3:01:15
6 21-016 Cassandra Brady USA U29 Female 21K 12:38:35 3:04:15
7 21-156 Yinxiao Wu Singaporean U29 Female 21K 12:40:00 3:05:40
8 21-104 Nuttapong Ngamworrarojsakul We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 12:41:10 3:06:50
9 21-065 Kongkitt Lertprasartporn We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 12:41:10 3h 6m 50s
9 21-153 Wiebke Kobel German U29 Female 21K 12:50:00 3:15:40
10 21-057 Jordi Bartes Spain U29 Male 21K 13:02:20 3:28:00
11 21-116 Rosie Sargisson New Zealand U29 Female 21K 13:17:30 3:43:10
12 21-140 Thao Minh Hoang Vietnamese U29 Female 21K 13:17:35 3:43:15
13 21-011 Ashley Juliette Laracy Canadian U29 Female 21K 13:22:50 3:48:30
14 21-023 Dai Jing Just for fun Singaporean U29 Female 21K 13:23:25 3:49:05
15 21-075 Lee Yan Lin Blue Unicorns Singaporean U29 Female 21K 13:56:40 4:22:20
16 21-166 Lee Shun Man Blue Unicorns British U29 Female 21K 13:56:40 4:22:20
17 21-094 Molly Dancer USA U29 Female 21K 14:04:35 4:30:15
18 21-106 Ong Bee Cheng BC Singaporean U29 Female 21K 14:17:00 4:42:40
19 21-127 Siti Hadijah Bte Ahmad Singaporean U29 Female 21K 14:35:00 5:00:40
20 21-124 Sikavech Temtanapon We live we run like a homeless Thai U29 Male 21K 14:36:00 5:01:40
21 21-152 Wararat Siripornpitak Crazy Running Thai U29 Female 21K 14:38:40 5:04:20
22 21-052 Jerilyn Ann Lo Chen Ying Singaporean U29 Male 21K 14:46:00 5:11:40
23 21-161 Tin Bui Minh Vietnamese U29 Male 21K 14:46:00 5:11:40
24 21-022 Christopher Han Wei Sim British U29 Male 21K 15:20:20 5:46:00
N/A
1 21-100 Ng Chiew Geok Malaysian N/A Female 21K 14:18:00 4:43:40
2 21-020 Chia Wing Fei Malaysian N/A Male 21K 14:23:30 4:49:10
DNS
1 21-010 Artan Jama Australian 30-39 Male 21K DNS
2 21-024 Damian Buckley UK 40-49 Male 21K DNS
3 21-026 David Kuhn German U29 Male 21K DNS
4 21-077 Ma A Lu Sapa Ochau Vietnamese Male 21K DNS
5 21-081 Manjunath Muddarangegowda Runners For Ever Indian 40-49 Male 21K DNS
6 21-089 Michele Papadopoulos USA Female 21K DNS
7 21-123 Seow Fu Hong Colin Gemini Singaporean U29 Male 21K DNS
8 21-173 Fabien Nguyen French 40-49 Male 21K DNS
DNF
1 21-097 Nguyen Thi Hue Diethelm Travel Vietnamese Female 21K DNF
2 21-084 Ly Nguyen Phuong Diethelm Travel Vietnamese Female 21K DNF